Open Data Nama Daerah Di Indonesia

Data

nidParent NidNama Wilayahserialtypelatitudelongtitudestatus
10Provinsi Aceh1114.69513596.74939931
20Provinsi Sumatera Utara1212.115354799.54509741
30Provinsi Sumatera Barat131-0.7399397100.80000511
40Provinsi Riau1410.2933469101.70682941
50Provinsi Jambi151-1.4851831102.43805811
60Provinsi Sumatera Selatan161-3.3194374103.9143991
70Provinsi Bengkulu171-3.5778471102.34638751
80Provinsi Lampung181-4.5585849105.40680791
90Provinsi Kepulauan Bangka Belitung191-2.7410513106.44058721
100Provinsi Kepulauan Riau2113.9456514108.14286691
110Provinsi DKI Jakarta311-6.211544106.8451721
120Provinsi Jawa Barat321-7.090911107.6688871
130Provinsi Jawa Tengah331-7.150975110.14025941
140Provinsi DI Yogyakarta341-7.8753849110.42620881
150Provinsi Jawa Timur351-7.5360639112.23840171
160Provinsi Banten361-6.4058172106.06401791
170Provinsi Bali511-8.4095178115.1889161
180Provinsi Nusa Tenggara Barat521-8.6529334117.36164761
190Provinsi Nusa Tenggara Timur531-8.6573819121.07937051
200Provinsi Kalimantan Barat611-0.2787808111.47528511
210Provinsi Kalimantan Tengah621-1.6814878113.38235451
220Provinsi Kalimantan Selatan631-3.0926415115.28375851
230Provinsi Kalimantan Timur6411.6406296116.4193891
240Provinsi Sulawesi Utara7110.6246932123.97500181
250Provinsi Sulawesi Tengah721-1.4300254121.44561791
260Provinsi Sulawesi Selatan731-3.6687994119.97405341
270Provinsi Sulawesi Tenggara741-4.14491122.1746051
280Provinsi Gorontalo7510.6999372122.44672381
290Provinsi Sulawesi Barat761-2.8441371119.23207841
300Provinsi Maluku811-3.2384616130.14527341
310Provinsi Maluku Utara8211.5709993127.80876931
320Provinsi Papua Barat911-1.3361154133.17471621
330Provinsi Papua941-4.269928138.08035291
3474Kota Tangerang Selatan02-6.2888889106.71805561
3515Kabupaten Banyuwangi15012-8.2186111114.36694441
3615Kabupaten Madiun15022-7.627753111.5054831
3715Kabupaten Ponorogo15032-7.867827111.4660031
3815Kabupaten Magetan15042-7.6493413111.33815931
3915Kabupaten Pacitan15052-8.204614111.087691
4015Kabupaten Ngawi15062-7.38993111.461931
4115Kabupaten Bangkalan15072-7.0306912112.74500681
4215Kabupaten Kediri15082-7.809356112.0323561
4315Kabupaten Bondowoso15092-7.917704113.8134831
4415Kabupaten Blitar15102-8.1014419112.1627621
4515Kabupaten Trenggalek15112-8.05111.71666671
4615Kabupaten Tulungagung15122-8.0666667111.91
4715Kabupaten Nganjuk15132-7.602932111.9018081
4815Kabupaten Situbondo15142-7.702534113.9556051
4915Kabupaten Malang15152-8.0495643112.68845491
5015Kabupaten Jember15162-8.172357113.7003021
5115Kabupaten Sumenep15172-6.9253999113.90606241
5215Kabupaten Pasuruan15182-6.8623098108.80019361
5315Kabupaten Pamekasan15192-7.1666667113.46666671
5415Kabupaten Probolinggo15202-7.753965113.2106751
5515Kabupaten Lumajang15212-8.137022113.2266011
5615Kabupaten Bojonegoro152220.882681124.46695661
5715Kabupaten Tuban15232-8.7493146115.17112981
5815Kabupaten Lamongan15242-7.406153109.39467941
5915Kabupaten Sidoarjo15252-7.4530278112.71733891
6015Kabupaten Sampang15262-7.5782556109.20584361
6115Kabupaten Mojokerto15272-7.488075112.4270271
6215Kabupaten Gresik15282-7.15665112.65551
6315Kabupaten Jombang15292-7.5468395112.22647941
6415Kota Mojokerto15302-7.4722222112.43361111
6515Kota Surabaya15312-7.289166112.7343981
6615Kota Madiun15322-7.629714111.5137021
6715Kota Blitar15332-8.1112.151
6815Kota Malang15342-7.981894112.6265031
6915Kota Batu15352-7.8671112.52391
7015Kota Pasuruan15362-7.644872112.9032971
7115Kota Kediri15372-7.816895112.0113981
7215Kota Probolinggo15382-7.756928113.2115021
735Kabupaten Batanghari5012-1.7083922103.08179031
745Kabupaten Bungo5022-1.6401338101.88917211
755Kabupaten Kerinci5032-1.8720467101.43391481
765Kabupaten Merangin5042-2.1752789101.98046131
775Kabupaten Muaro Jambi5052-1.596672103.6157991
785Kabupaten Sarolangun5062-2.2654937102.69053261
795Kabupaten Tanjung Jabung Barat5072-1.2332122103.79844281
805Kabupaten Tanjung Jabung Timur5082-1.3291599103.899731
815Kabupaten Tebo5092-1.2592999102.34638751
825Kota Jambi5102-1.596672103.6157991
835Kota Sungai Penuh5112-2.06314101.3871991
841Kabupaten Simeulue110922.58333396.0833331
851Kabupaten Aceh Singkil110222.358945997.872161
861Kabupaten Aceh Selatan110123.311505697.35165581
871Kabupaten Aceh Tenggara110223.308866697.69822721
881Kabupaten Aceh Timur110325.25544395.98854561
891Kabupaten Aceh Tengah110424.448264196.83509991
901Kabupaten Aceh Barat110524.454274596.15269851
911Kabupaten Aceh Besar110625.452916895.47778111
921Kabupaten Pidie110725.074265995.9409711
931Kabupaten Bireuen111125.1825496.890051
941Kabupaten Aceh Utara110824.978633197.22214211
951Kabupaten Aceh Barat Daya111223.051264397.33680311
961Kabupaten Gayo Lues111323.95516597.35165581
971Kabupaten Aceh Tamiang111624.232887198.00288921
981Kabupaten Nagan Raya111524.124840696.49297971
991Kabupaten Aceh Jaya111424.787368495.64579511
1001Kabupaten Bener Meriah111724.774834897.00683931
1011Kabupaten Pidie Jaya111825.154806396.1951321
1021Kota Banda Aceh117125.5595.31666671
1031Kota Sabang117225.894692995.31929821
1041Kota Langsa117424.4897.96333331
1051Kota Lhokseumawe117325.188055697.14027781
1061Kota Subulussalam117522.644992798.01652051
1072Kabupaten Nias12042-8.1712591113.71112741
1082Kabupaten Mandailing Natal121320.743237299.36730841
1092Kabupaten Tapanuli Selatan120321.577493399.27855831
1102Kabupaten Tapanuli Tengah120121.849329998.7040751
1112Kabupaten Tapanuli Utara120222.040524699.10134981
1122Kabupaten Toba Samosir121222.350239899.27855831
1132Kabupaten Labuhanbatu121022.3439863100.17032571
1142Kabupaten Asahan120922.817472299.6341351
1152Kabupaten Simalungun120822.978161299.27855831
1162Kabupaten Dairi121122.867580198.2650581
1172Kabupaten Karo120623.105290998.2650581
1182Kabupaten Deli Serdang120723.420180298.7040751
1192Kabupaten Langkat120523.865391698.30884411
1202Kabupaten Nias Selatan121420.708609197.82863681
1212Kabupaten Humbang Hasundutan121622.198850898.57210161
1222Kabupaten Pakpak Bharat121522.54578698.2998381
1232Kabupaten Samosir121722.583333398.81666671
1242Kabupaten Serdang Bedagai121823.337169499.05710891
1252Kabupaten Batu Bara121923.174097999.50061431
1262Kabupaten Padang Lawas Utara122021.575864499.6341351
1272Kabupaten Padang Lawas122121.118697799.81249351
1282Kota Sibolga127321.740374598.78279881
1292Kota Tanjung Balai127422.96512299.8003311
1302Kota Pematang Siantar127222.9699.061
1312Kota Tebing Tinggi127623.385620599.20098151
1322Kota Medan127123.58524298.67559791
1332Kota Binjai127523.59446298.4822461
1342Kota Padangsidimpuan127721.38042499.2739721
1353Kabupaten Kepulauan Mentawai13092-1.42600198.92453431
1363Kabupaten Pesisir Selatan13012-1.7223147100.89030991
1373Kabupaten Solok13022-0.803027100.6444021
1383Kabupaten Sijunjung13032-0.6881586100.9976581
1393Kabupaten Tanah Datar13042-0.4797043100.57462241
1403Kabupaten Padang Pariaman13052-0.5546757100.21515781
1413Kabupaten Agam13062-0.2209392100.17032571
1423Kabupaten Lima Puluh Kota130723.16821699.41879291
1433Kabupaten Pasaman130820.128875299.79017811
1443Kabupaten Solok Selatan13112-1.4157329101.25237921
1453Kabupaten Dharmas Raya13102-1.1120568101.61577731
1463Kabupaten Pasaman Barat131220.221300599.6341351
1473Kota Padang13712-0.95100.35305561
1483Kota Solok13722-0.803027100.6444021
1493Kota Sawah Lunto13732-0.6810286100.77636041
1503Kota Padang Panjang13742-0.470679100.40594561
1513Kota Bukittinggi13752-0.3055556100.36916671
1523Kota Payakumbuh13762-0.22887100.6323011
1533Kota Pariaman13772-0.6264389100.11795741
1544Kabupaten Kuantan Singingi14092-0.4411596101.52480551
1554Kabupaten Indragiri Hulu14022-0.7361181102.25479191
1564Kabupaten Indragiri Hilir14042-0.1456733102.9896151
1574Kabupaten Pelalawan140520.441415102.0886991
1584Kabupaten S I A K14082-0.789275113.9213271
1594Kabupaten Kampar140120.146671101.16173561
1604Kabupaten Rokan Hulu140621.0410934100.4396561
1614Kabupaten Bengkalis140321.4897222102.07972221
1624Kabupaten Rokan Hilir140721.6463978100.80000511
1634Kota Pekanbaru147120.5333333101.451
1644Kota Dumai147221.665742101.4476011
1655Kabupaten Kerinci15012-1.697101.2641
1665Kabupaten Merangin15022-2.1752789101.98046131
1675Kabupaten Sarolangun15032-2.2654937102.69053261
1685Kabupaten Batang Hari15042-1.7083922103.08179031
1695Kabupaten Muaro Jambi15052-1.596672103.6157991
1705Kabupaten Tanjung Jabung Timur15072-1.3291599103.899731
1715Kabupaten Tanjung Jabung Barat15062-1.2332122103.79844281
1725Kabupaten Tebo15092-1.2592999102.34638751
1735Kabupaten Bungo15082-1.6401338101.88917211
1745Kota Jambi15712-1.596672103.6157991
1756Kabupaten Ogan Komering Ulu16012-4.0283486104.00723481
1766Kabupaten Ogan Komering Ilir16022-3.4559744105.21948081
1776Kabupaten Muara Enim16032-3.651581103.7707981
1786Kabupaten Lahat16042-3.7863889103.54277781
1796Kabupaten Musi Rawas16052-2.8625305102.9896151
1806Kabupaten Musi Banyuasin16062-2.5442029103.72891671
1816Kabupaten Banyu Asin16072-2.6095639104.75209391
1826Kabupaten Ogan Komering Ulu Selatan16092-4.6681951104.00723481
1836Kabupaten Ogan Komering Ulu Timur16082-3.8567934104.75209391
1846Kabupaten Ogan Ilir16102-3.426544104.61214751
1856Kabupaten Empat Lawang16112-3.7286029102.89750981
1866Kota Palembang16712-2.9911083104.75673331
1876Kota Prabumulih16742-3.440956104.2353971
1886Kota Pagar Alam16722-4.03767103.2652971
1896Kota Lubuklinggau16732-3.2966667102.86166671
1907Kabupaten Bengkulu Selatan17012-4.3248409103.0356941
1917Kabupaten Rejang Lebong17022-3.4548154102.66755751
1927Kabupaten Bengkulu Utara17032-3.4219555102.16327181
1937Kabupaten Kaur17042-4.6792278103.45117681
1947Kabupaten Seluma17052-4.0622929102.56422611
1957Kabupaten Mukomuko17062-2.5760003101.11698051
1967Kabupaten Lebong17072-2.992617104.3822021
1977Kabupaten Kepahiang17082-3.651431102.5782011
1987Kota Bengkulu17712-3.7955556102.25916671
1998Kabupaten Lampung Barat18042-5.1490396104.19309181
2008Kabupaten Tanggamus18022-5.3027489104.56552731
2018Kabupaten Lampung Selatan18012-5.5622614105.54743731
2028Kabupaten Lampung Timur18072-5.1134995105.68817881
2038Kabupaten Lampung Tengah18022-4.8008086105.31311851
2048Kabupaten Lampung Utara18032-4.8133905104.75209391
2058Kabupaten Way Kanan18082-4.4963689104.56552731
2068Kabupaten Tulangbawang18122-4.3176576105.50054831
2078Kabupaten Pesawaran18092-5.493245105.07912281
2088Kota Bandar Lampung18712-5.45105.26666671
2098Kota Metro18722-5.1166667105.31
2109Kabupaten Bangka19012-2.2884782106.06401791
2119Kabupaten Belitung19022-2.8708938107.95318361
2129Kabupaten Bangka Barat19052-2.2884782106.06401791
2139Kabupaten Bangka Tengah19042-2.2884782106.06401791
2149Kabupaten Bangka Selatan19032-2.2884782106.06401791
2159Kabupaten Belitung Timur19062-2.8708938107.95318361
2169Kota Pangkal Pinang19712-2.129323106.1095961
21710Kabupaten Karimun210221.05103.36666671
21810Kabupaten Bintan210121.0619173104.51892141
21910Kabupaten Natuna210323.9329945108.18122421
22010Kabupaten Lingga21042-0.1627686104.63546311
22110Kota Batam217121.0456264104.03045351
22210Kota Tanjung Pinang217220.9179205104.4464641
22311Kabupaten Kepulauan Seribu31012-5.7985266106.50719821
22411Kota Jakarta Selatan31742-6.332973106.8079151
22511Kota Jakarta Timur31752-6.211544106.8451721
22611Kota Jakarta Pusat31712-6.211544106.8451721
22711Kota Jakarta Barat31732-6.211544106.8451721
22811Kota Jakarta Utara31722-6.211544106.8451721
22912Kabupaten Bogor32012-6.6106.81
23012Kabupaten Sukabumi32022-6.92405106.9222031
23112Kabupaten Cianjur32032-6.8172531107.13072891
23212Kabupaten Bandung32042-6.9147444107.60981111
23312Kabupaten Garut32052-7.227906107.9086991
23412Kabupaten Tasikmalaya32062-7.327954108.2141041
23512Kabupaten Ciamis32072-7.3333333108.351
23612Kabupaten Kuningan32082-6.9833333108.48333331
23712Kabupaten Cirebon32092-6.715534108.5640031
23812Kabupaten Majalengka32102-6.8531026108.22588971
23912Kabupaten Sumedang321120.6095949110.03305541
24012Kabupaten Indramayu32122-6.336315108.3251041
24112Kabupaten Subang32132-6.569361107.7524031
24212Kabupaten Purwakarta32142-6.5386806107.44994041
24312Kabupaten Karawang32152-6.3227303107.33757911
24412Kabupaten Bekasi32162-6.23333331071
24512Kabupaten Bandung Barat32172-6.8937121107.43219591
24612Kota Bogor32712-6.6106.81
24712Kota Sukabumi32722-6.92405106.9222031
24812Kota Bandung32732-6.9147444107.60981111
24912Kota Cirebon32742-6.715534108.5640031
25012Kota Bekasi32752-6.23333331071
25112Kota Depok32762-6.39106.831
25212Kota Cimahi32772-6.880239107.53551
25312Kota Tasikmalaya32782-7.327954108.2141041
25412Kota Banjar32792-7.3666667108.53333331
25513Kabupaten Cilacap33012-7.7333331091
25613Kabupaten Banyumas33022-7.4832133109.1404381
25713Kabupaten Purbalingga33032-7.390747109.36381
25813Kabupaten Banjarnegara33042-7.402706109.6813961
25913Kabupaten Kebumen33052-7.678682109.6565021
26013Kabupaten Purworejo33062-7.709731110.0080031
26113Kabupaten Wonosobo33072-7.362109109.8993991
26213Kabupaten Magelang33082-7.481253110.2137991
26313Kabupaten Boyolali33092-7.523819110.5959011
26413Kabupaten Klaten33102-7.711687110.5954971
26513Kabupaten Sukoharjo33112-7.6808818110.81952921
26613Kabupaten Wonogiri33122-7.817782110.9206011
26713Kabupaten Karanganyar33132-7.5961111110.95083331
26813Kabupaten Sragen33142-7.430229111.0213011
26913Kabupaten Grobogan33152-7.0217194110.96258541
27013Kabupaten Blora33162-6.95111.41666671
27113Kabupaten Rembang33172-6.71124111.3452991
27213Kabupaten Pati33182-6.751338111.0380021
27313Kabupaten Kudus33192-6.804087110.8382031
27413Kabupaten Jepara33202-6.5596059110.67171
27513Kabupaten Demak33212-6.888115110.6392971
27613Kabupaten Semarang33222-6.9666667110.41666671
27713Kabupaten Temanggung33232-7.316669110.1747971
27813Kabupaten Kendal33242-6.919686110.2055971
27913Kabupaten Batang33252-6.8941111109.72345191
28013Kabupaten Pekalongan33262-6.882887109.6699981
28113Kabupaten Pemalang33272-6.884234109.3779981
28213Kabupaten Tegal33282-6.8666667109.13333331
28313Kabupaten Brebes33292-6.8833333109.051
28413Kota Magelang33712-7.481253110.2137991
28513Kota Surakarta33722-7.5666667110.81666671
28613Kota Salatiga33732-7.302328110.47291
28713Kota Semarang33742-6.9666667110.41666671
28813Kota Pekalongan33752-6.882887109.6699981
28913Kota Tegal33762-6.8666667109.13333331
29014Kabupaten Kulon Progo34012-7.8266798110.16408461
29114Kabupaten Bantul34022-7.8846111110.33411111
29214Kabupaten Gunung Kidul34032-8.0305091110.61689211
29314Kota Yogyakarta34712-7.797224110.3687971
29416Kabupaten Pandeglang36012-6.314835106.1038971
29516Kabupaten Lebak36022-6.5643956106.25221431
29616Kabupaten Tangerang36032-6.1783056106.63188891
29716Kabupaten Serang36042-6.12009106.1502991
29816Kota Tangerang36712-6.1783056106.63188891
29916Kota Cilegon36722-6.0169825106.0405061
30016Kota Serang36732-6.12009106.1502991
30117Kabupaten Jembrana51012-8.361852114.64181
30217Kabupaten Tabanan51022-8.544516115.1197971
30317Kabupaten Badung51032-8.5819296115.17705861
30417Kabupaten Gianyar51042-8.544185115.32551
30517Kabupaten Klungkung51052-8.5389222115.40451111
30617Kabupaten Bangli51062-8.454303115.3548971
30717Kabupaten Karang Asem51072-6.3996057108.05030421
30817Kabupaten Buleleng51082-8.113831115.1269991
30917Kota Denpasar51712-8.65629115.2220991
31018Kabupaten Lombok Barat52012-8.6464599116.11230781
31118Kabupaten Lombok Tengah52022-8.694623116.27770731
31218Kabupaten Lombok Timur52032-8.5134471116.56098571
31318Kabupaten Sumbawa52042-8.6529334117.36164761
31418Kabupaten Dompu52052-8.4966318118.47471731
31518Kabupaten Bima52062-8.460566118.7274021
31618Kabupaten Sumbawa Barat52072-8.9292907116.89103421
31718Kota Mataram52712-8.5833333116.11666671
31818Kota Bima52722-8.460566118.7274021
31919Kabupaten Sumba Barat53122-9.6548326119.39471351
32019Kabupaten Sumba Timur53112-9.9802103120.34355061
32119Kabupaten Kupang53012-10.1833333123.58333331
32219Kabupaten Timor Tengah Selatan53022-9.7762816124.41982431
32319Kabupaten Timor Tengah Utara53032-9.4522647124.5971321
32419Kabupaten Belu53042-9.4125796124.95066251
32519Kabupaten Alor53052-8.2754027124.72987651
32619Kabupaten Lembata53132-8.4719075123.48319061
32719Kabupaten Flores Timur53062-8.3130942122.96630181
32819Kabupaten Sikka53072-8.6766175122.12918431
32919Kabupaten Ende53082-8.854053121.6541981
33019Kabupaten Ngada53092-8.7430424120.98763211
33119Kabupaten Manggarai53102-8.6796987120.38966511
33219Kabupaten Rote Ndao53142-10.7386421123.12390491
33319Kabupaten Manggarai Barat53152-8.6688149120.06652361
33419Kabupaten Sumba Tengah53172-9.4879226119.69626771
33519Kabupaten Sumba Barat Daya53182-9.539139119.13906421
33619Kabupaten Nagekeo53162-8.6753545121.30840881
33719Kabupaten Manggarai Timur53192-8.6206712120.61998951
33819Kota Kupang53712-10.1833333123.58333331
33920Kabupaten Sambas610121.361328109.3099981
34020Kabupaten Bengkayang610720.8209729109.4776991
34120Kabupaten Landak610820.4237287109.75916751
34220Kabupaten Pontianak61022-0.022523109.3303071
34320Kabupaten Sanggau610320.119275110.5972981
34420Kabupaten Ketapang61042-1.859098109.9719011
34520Kabupaten Sintang610520.080238111.4954991
34620Kabupaten Kapuas Hulu61062-0.7931004113.90606241
34720Kabupaten Sekadau610920.015637110.8886031
34820Kabupaten Melawi61102-0.7000681111.66607251
34920Kabupaten Kayong Utara61112-0.9225877110.04496621
35020Kabupaten Kubu Raya61122-0.3533938109.47350661
35120Kota Pontianak61712-0.022523109.3303071
35220Kota Singkawang617220.908795108.9845961
35321Kabupaten Kotawaringin Barat62012-6.1961131106.86301741
35421Kabupaten Kotawaringin Timur62022-6.1952992106.86307371
35521Kabupaten Kapuas62032-0.0459972110.13132511
35621Kabupaten Barito Selatan62042-1.875943114.80926911
35721Kabupaten Barito Utara62052-0.9587136115.0940451
35821Kabupaten Sukamara62082-2.6267517111.23680841
35921Kabupaten Lamandau62092-1.9269166111.18911511
36021Kabupaten Seruyan62072-3.0123467112.42914641
36121Kabupaten Katingan62062-0.9758379112.81055121
36221Kabupaten Pulang Pisau62112-2.6849607113.95364661
36321Kabupaten Gunung Mas62102-6.7052778106.99138891
36421Kabupaten Barito Timur62132-2.0123999115.1889161
36521Kabupaten Murung Raya62122-0.1362171114.33414321
36621Kota Palangka Raya62712-2.21113.921
36722Kabupaten Tanah Laut63012-3.7694047114.80926911
36822Kabupaten Kota Baru63022-6.332973106.8079151
36922Kabupaten Banjar63032-7.3666667108.53333331
37022Kabupaten Barito Kuala63042-3.0714738114.66679391
37122Kabupaten Tapin63052-2.9160746115.04659911
37222Kabupaten Hulu Sungai Selatan63062-2.7662681115.23634081
37322Kabupaten Hulu Sungai Tengah63072-2.6153162115.52073581
37422Kabupaten Hulu Sungai Utara63082-2.4421225115.1889161
37522Kabupaten Tabalong63092-1.864302115.56810841
37622Kabupaten Tanah Bumbu63102-3.4512244115.56810841
37722Kabupaten Balangan63112-2.3260425115.61547321
37822Kota Banjarmasin63712-3.328499114.5892031
37922Kota Banjar Baru63722-3.4666667114.751
38023Kabupaten Paser64012-1.7175266115.94679971
38123Kabupaten Kutai Barat640720.1353881115.0940451
38223Kabupaten Kutai Kartanegara64022-0.1336655116.60816531
38323Kabupaten Kutai Timur640820.9433774116.98524221
38423Kabupaten Berau640322.0450883117.36164761
38523Kabupaten Malinau640623.584221116.6477971
38623Kabupaten Bulungan640422.9042476116.98524221
38723Kabupaten Nunukan640524.0609227117.6669521
38823Kabupaten Penajam Paser Utara64092-1.2917094116.51379641
38923Kabupaten Tana Tidung641023.551869117.07940821
39023Kota Balikpapan64712-1.2635389116.82788331
39123Kota Samarinda64722-0.502183117.1538011
39223Kota Tarakan647323.3117.63333331
39323Kota Bontang647420.1333333117.51
39424Kabupaten Bolaang Mongondow710120.6870994124.06414191
39524Kabupaten Minahasa710221124.58333331
39624Kabupaten Kepulauan Sangihe710323.5303212125.54389671
39724Kabupaten Kepulauan Talaud710424.092126.7681
39824Kabupaten Minahasa Selatan710521.0946773124.46418481
39924Kabupaten Minahasa Utara710621.5327973124.9947511
40024Kabupaten Bolaang Mongondow Utara710820.818691123.52800721
40124Kabupaten Siau Tagulandang Biaro710922.345964125.41243551
40224Kabupaten Minahasa Tenggara710721.0278551124.72987651
40324Kota Manado717121.4917014124.8428431
40424Kota Bitung717221.4553529125.2046971
40524Kota Tomohon717321.3234131124.83845041
40624Kota Kotamobagu717420.7333333124.31666671
40725Kabupaten Banggai Kepulauan72072-1.6408137123.55040761
40825Kabupaten Banggai72012-1.6408137123.55040761
40925Kabupaten Morowali72062-2.3003072121.53700031
41025Kabupaten Poso72022-1.391922120.7669981
41125Kabupaten Donggala72032-0.4233155119.83523031
41225Kabupaten Toli-Toli720420.8768231120.75798341
41325Kabupaten Buol720520.9695452121.35416311
41425Kabupaten Parigi Moutong720820.5817607120.80394741
41525Kabupaten Tojo Una-Una72092-1.098757121.53700031
41625Kota Palu72712-0.898583119.8506011
41726Kabupaten Selayar73012-6120.51
41826Kabupaten Bulukumba73022-5.4329368120.20510961
41926Kabupaten Bantaeng73032-5.5169316120.02029641
42026Kabupaten Jeneponto73042-5.554579119.67309391
42126Kabupaten Takalar73052-5.4162493119.48756681
42226Kabupaten Gowa73062-5.3102888119.7426041
42326Kabupaten Sinjai73072-5.2171961120.1127351
42426Kabupaten Maros73092-4.94695119.5789031
42526Kabupaten Pangkajene Dan Kepulauan73102-4.805035119.55716771
42626Kabupaten Barru73112-4.4172651119.67309391
42726Kabupaten Bone73082-2.083333120.2166671
42826Kabupaten Soppeng73122-4.3518541119.92779471
42926Kabupaten Wajo73132-4.022229120.06652361
43026Kabupaten Sidenreng Rappang73142-3.7738981120.02029641
43126Kabupaten Pinrang73152-3.793071119.64081
43226Kabupaten Enrekang73162-3.563128119.76121
43326Kabupaten Luwu73172-3.3052214120.25127281
43426Kabupaten Tana Toraja73182-3.0753003119.7426041
43526Kabupaten Luwu Utara73222-2.2690446119.97405341
43626Kabupaten Luwu Timur73242-2.5825518121.17103891
43726Kota Makassar73712-5.1333333119.41666671
43826Kota Pare-Pare73722-4.0166667119.62361111
43926Kota Palopo73732-3120.21
44027Kabupaten Buton74042-5.3096355122.98883191
44127Kabupaten Muna74032-4.901629122.62774551
44227Kabupaten Konawe74022-3.9380432122.08374451
44327Kabupaten Kolaka74012-4.049665121.5938031
44427Kabupaten Konawe Selatan74052-4.2027915122.44672381
44527Kabupaten Bombana74062-4.6543462121.90179541
44627Kabupaten Wakatobi74072-5.3264442123.59519251
44727Kabupaten Kolaka Utara74082-3.1347227121.17103891
44827Kabupaten Buton Utara74102-4.7023424123.03387671
44927Kabupaten Konawe Utara74092-3.3803291122.08374451
45027Kota Kendari74712-3.972201122.51490281
45127Kota Bau-Bau74722-5.46667122.6331
45228Kabupaten Boalemo750220.7013419122.26538871
45328Kabupaten Gorontalo750120.5333333123.06666671
45428Kabupaten Pohuwato750420.7055278121.71954591
45528Kabupaten Bone Bolango750320.5657885123.34861471
45628Kabupaten Gorontalo Utara750520.9252647122.49200881
45728Kota Gorontalo757120.5333333123.06666671
45829Kabupaten Majene76052-3.0297251118.90627941
45929Kabupaten Polewali Mandar76042-3.3419323119.13906421
46029Kabupaten Mamasa76032-2.960135119.3682021
46129Kabupaten Mamuju76022-2.7293364118.92957371
46229Kabupaten Mamuju Utara76012-1.5264542119.51077081
46330Kabupaten Maluku Tenggara Barat81032-7.5322642131.36111211
46430Kabupaten Maluku Tenggara81022-5.7512455132.72715871
46530Kabupaten Maluku Tengah81012-3.0166501129.48644111
46630Kabupaten Buru Selatan81092-3.3927754126.78195051
46730Kabupaten Kepulauan Aru81072-6.1946502134.55019351
46830Kabupaten Seram Bagian Barat81062-3.1271575128.40083571
46930Kabupaten Seram Bagian Timur81052-3.4150761130.3904881
47030Kota Ambon81712-3.65607128.1664191
47130KotaTual81722-5.640851132.74750931
47231Kabupaten Halmahera Barat820121.3121235128.48499231
47331Kabupaten Halmahera Tengah820221.3121235128.48499231
47431Kabupaten Kepulauan Sula82052-1.8666667125.36666671
47531Kabupaten Halmahera Selatan820421.3121235128.48499231
47631Kabupaten Halmahera Utara820321.3121235128.48499231
47731Kabupaten Halmahera Timur820621.3121235128.48499231
47831Kota Ternate827120.7833333127.36666671
47931Kota Tidore Kepulauan827220.6833333127.41
48032Kabupaten Fakfak92032-2.885237132.26582821
48132Kabupaten Kaimana92082-3.660925133.7745061
48232Kabupaten Teluk Wondama92072-2.8551699134.32365571
48332Kabupaten Teluk Bintuni92062-1.9056848133.3294661
48432Kabupaten Manokwari92022-0.8614531134.06204211
48532Kabupaten Sorong Selatan92042-0.8666667131.251
48632Kota Sorong92712-0.8666667131.251
48732Kabupaten Raja Ampat92052-1.0915151130.87785861
48832Kabupaten Sorong92012-0.8666667131.251
48933Kabupaten Merauke91012-8.4960406140.39455271
49033Kabupaten Jayawijaya91022-4.0004481138.79951221
49133Kabupaten Jayapura91032-2.533140.7171
49233Kabupaten Nabire91042-3.5095462135.75209851
49333Kabupaten Kepulauan Yapen91052-1.7469359136.17090121
49433Kabupaten Biak Numfor91062-1.0381022135.98008481
49533Kabupaten Paniai91082-3.7876441136.36246861
49633Kabupaten Puncak Jaya91072-4.0836111137.18472221
49733Kabupaten Mimika91092-4.4553223137.13621251
49833Kabupaten Boven Digoel91162-5.7400018140.34818351
49933Kabupaten Mappi91172-7.102232139.3963931
50033Kabupaten Asmat91182-5.0573958138.39881861
50133Kabupaten Yahukimo91132-4.4939717139.52799961
50233Kabupaten Pegunungan Bintang91122-4.5589872140.51355891
50333Kabupaten Tolikara91142-3.481132138.47872581
50433Kabupaten Sarmi91102-1.868727138.7436071
50533Kabupaten Keerom91112-3.3449536140.76244931
50633Kabupaten Waropen91152-2.8435717136.6705341
50733Kabupaten Supiori91192-0.7295099135.63851251
50833Kabupaten Mamberamo Raya91202-2.5331255137.76375651
50933Kota Jayapura91712-2.533140.7171
5102Kabupaten Labuhanbatu Utara122322.346563899.81249351
5112Kabupaten Labuhanbatu Selatan122221.8799353100.17032571
5122Kabupaten Nias Utara122421.125527997.52472431
5132Kabupaten Nias Barat122521.125527997.52472431
5142Kota Gunungsitoli127821.28196497.615941
5154Kabupaten Kepulauan Meranti141020.9208765102.66755751
5165Kota Sungai Penuh15722-2.06314101.3871991
5177Kabupaten Bengkulu Tengah17092-3.7955556102.25916671
5188Kabupaten Tulangbawang Barat18062-4.5256967105.07912281
5198Kabupaten Pringsewu18102-5.3539884104.96224981
5208Kabupaten Mesuji18112-4.0044783105.31311851
52110Kabupaten Lingga21042-0.1627686104.63546311
52210Kabupaten Anambas210523.1055459105.65372311
52314Kabupaten Sleman34042-7.716165110.3354031
52416Kota Tangerang Selatan36742-6.2888889106.71805561
52518Kabupaten Lombok Utara52082-8.3739076116.27770731
52619Kabupaten Sabu Raijua53022-10.5541116121.83348681
52724Kabupaten Bolang Mongondow Timur711020.7152651124.46418481
52824Kabupaten Bolang Mongondow Selatan711120.4053215123.84112881
52925Kabupaten Sigi72102-1.3834127120.06652361
53026Kabupaten Toraja Utara73262-2.8621942119.83523031
53130Kabupaten Maluku Barat Daya81082-7.7851588126.34980971
53230Kabupaten Buru81042-3.3927754126.78195051
53331Kabupaten Pulau Morota820722.3656672128.40083571
53432Kabupaten Tambrauw92092-0.781856132.39383751
53532Kabupaten Maybat921023.1472101.69971
53633Kabupaten Memberamo Tengah91212-2.3745692138.31902761
53733Kabupaten Yalimo91222-3.7852847139.44660051
53833Kabupaten Lanny Jaya91232-3.971033138.31902761
53933Kabupaten Nduga91242-4.4069496138.23935281
54033Kabupaten Puncak91252-6.7125476106.95424251
54133Kabupaten Dogiyai91262-4.0193872135.96104461
54233Kabupaten Intan Jaya91272-3.5076422136.74784931
54333Kabupaten Deiyai91282-4.0974893136.43930541

Sumber